SNAP-IN ADAPTER PLATE

FEATURE/BENEFITS
Rugged Plate with High Security Fits in Rackmount, Wallmount or MiniBox™ NETVIEL® Fiber Optic Enclosure only
Accepts six Duplex SC/LC Fiber Couplers or twelve Simplex ST/FC Fiber Couplers or nine Duplex LC Coupler Suitable for Multimode or Singlemode Fiber Couplers
Fiber Couplers are provide separately
 
* Snap-lock provided